Ranglijst dames

alg. leeftijdsgroep, Dames

Zob'66
Ranglijst per afstand en slag
donderdag 11 juli 2019

alg. leeftijdsgroep, Dames1-9-2015-11-7-2019
Alleen groepen: SELA, SELB, MAS;  Alleen vereniging: 11-020

25 vrije slag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
Schipper Luna

Keijzer Judith
Kersten Quinty
de Bruin Loïs
Sanders Pascale
Vos Alieke
Toonen Merel
Bongers Mirte
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Vos Dyanthe
Bekkens Bente
Keijzer Esther
09

08
06
06
09
09
08
10
09
10
07
07
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
16.88

18.25
18.51
20.48
20.64
20.85
21.34
21.57
22.29
22.31
22.81
23.41
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
12-1-19

13-1-18
14-11-15
14-11-15
15-12-18
12-1-19
13-1-18
15-12-18
12-1-19
12-1-19
12-11-16
12-11-16
Papendrecht (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)

50 vrije slag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
36.
37.
de Bruin Wendy

van Haaff Rozemarijn
Evers Rebecca
van der Maas Lotte
Brasser Esmee
Belder Thirza
Schipper Emi
van Oudheusden Jet
Bekteshi Almira
Dortland Lindsey
Kersten Quinty
Elbers Esmeralda
van der Burgh Maud
Keijzer Daphne
Hijmans Kemangi
Keijzer Judith
Keijzer Esther
Bekkens Bente
de Bruin Ilse
de Bruin Loïs
Schipper Luna
van der Velden Ymke
Verheul Manon
Alla Désila
Stolk Julia
van Sliedregt Esmée
Reedijk Chava
Toonen Merel
Sanders Pascale
Quispel Kitty
Vos Alieke
Vos Dyanthe
Bongers Mirte
Jongkoen Nora
Smits Lente
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Leusink Eveline
92

02
92
04
00
98
05
04
00
98
06
04
05
05
02
08
07
07
03
06
09
05
05
06
05
09
06
08
09
09
09
10
10
11
08
09
09
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
28.75

28.76
29.64
30.22
30.31
30.59
30.67
30.70
31.26
31.55
31.60
33.07
33.39
33.86
34.67
34.95
35.38
36.10
36.48
37.90
37.94
38.90
38.91
40.27
40.35
40.83
43.29
43.45
45.40
45.64
46.04
48.33
49.41
50.37
52.23
53.32
58.29
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
14-1-17

24-3-18
18-2-17
21-4-18
16-4-16
26-9-15
25-5-19
24-11-18
30-1-16
24-9-16
16-3-19
2-6-18
11-5-19
17-2-18
21-4-18
6-7-19
30-3-19
6-7-19
13-4-19
16-3-19
9-2-19
16-3-19
15-12-18
3-11-18
16-3-19
6-7-19
13-4-19
2-2-19
9-2-19
6-4-19
29-6-19
29-6-19
6-4-19
6-7-19
2-2-19
13-4-19
29-6-19
Den Haag (NED)

Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)








459




366
356

















135
117




66
100 vrije slag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
de Bruin Wendy

van Haaff Rozemarijn
Evers Rebecca
van Oudheusden Jet
Brasser Esmee
Belder Thirza
Bekteshi Almira
Dortland Lindsey
van der Maas Lotte
Schipper Emi
Kersten Quinty
Elbers Esmeralda
Keijzer Judith
van der Burgh Maud
Keijzer Daphne
Hijmans Kemangi
de Bruin Ilse
Keijzer Esther
Bekkens Bente
Schipper Luna
Verheul Manon
de Bruin Loïs
van der Velden Ymke
Toonen Merel
Stolk Julia
Alla Désila
Reedijk Chava
van Sliedregt Esmée
Vos Alieke
Sanders Pascale
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Bongers Mirte
Smits Lente
92

02
92
04
00
98
00
98
04
05
06
04
08
05
05
02
03
07
07
09
05
06
05
08
05
06
06
09
09
09
09
10
08
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
1:02.12

1:02.53
1:06.04
1:06.50
1:08.68
1:08.79
1:08.90
1:09.15
1:09.46
1:09.62
1:11.44
1:16.15
1:16.21
1:17.03
1:19.07
1:19.12
1:22.07
1:22.09
1:23.34
1:24.95
1:25.59
1:25.70
1:26.34
1:31.91
1:33.56
1:33.62
1:37.68
1:46.33
1:46.50
1:47.86
1:53.51
2:02.25
2:04.02
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
50m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
5-11-16

31-3-18
25-1-19
27-10-18
16-1-16
6-2-16
14-5-16
4-2-17
20-10-18
27-10-18
9-3-19
17-6-18
1-6-19
17-11-18
14-4-18
31-3-18
9-2-19
16-3-19
16-3-19
1-6-19
16-3-19
29-6-19
2-2-19
29-6-19
29-6-19
14-4-18
12-1-19
13-4-19
13-4-19
16-2-19
13-4-19
16-2-19
23-3-19
Oud-Beijerland (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Zwolle (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Dirksland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Dirksland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)













313









219

178
168
200 vrije slag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
de Bruin Wendy

van Haaff Rozemarijn
van Oudheusden Jet
Brasser Esmee
Evers Rebecca
Dortland Lindsey
Schipper Emi
van der Maas Lotte
Bekteshi Almira
Kersten Quinty
Belder Thirza
Elbers Esmeralda
van der Burgh Maud
Hijmans Kemangi
Keijzer Daphne
Keijzer Judith
de Bruin Ilse
Bekkens Bente
van der Velden Ymke
Verheul Manon
Keijzer Esther
de Bruin Loïs
Toonen Merel
Alla Désila
van Sliedregt Esmée
Reedijk Chava
Vos Alieke
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
92

02
04
00
92
98
05
04
00
06
98
04
05
02
05
08
03
07
05
05
07
06
08
06
09
06
09
09
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
2:16.75

2:18.89
2:25.81
2:31.74
2:32.86
2:33.61
2:35.99
2:37.31
2:37.79
2:39.24
2:44.51
2:45.32
2:46.48
2:53.00
2:59.21
3:01.17
3:04.63
3:05.00
3:07.69
3:10.41
3:12.21
3:15.28
3:29.75
3:30.34
3:38.76
3:38.81
3:39.81
3:59.42
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
6-2-16

30-3-19
6-10-18
1-10-16
13-1-18
18-2-17
21-4-18
6-10-18
6-2-16
19-1-19
3-10-15
21-4-18
31-3-18
17-2-18
21-4-18
13-4-19
19-1-19
11-5-19
2-2-19
2-2-19
19-1-19
23-3-19
13-4-19
6-10-18
13-4-19
23-3-19
13-4-19
13-4-19
Papendrecht (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)



















227
400 vrije slag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
de Bruin Wendy

van Haaff Rozemarijn
van Oudheusden Jet
Schipper Emi
Evers Rebecca
van der Maas Lotte
Kersten Quinty
van der Burgh Maud
Elbers Esmeralda
92

02
04
05
92
04
06
05
04
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
4:52.16

5:01.29
5:07.59
5:36.53
5:42.48
5:42.84
5:55.64
6:03.31
6:22.17
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
20-1-17

25-11-18
3-11-18
3-11-18
2-2-19
3-11-18
3-11-18
7-4-18
4-11-17
Maastricht (NED)

Dordrecht (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)

800 vrije slag

1.

2.
3.
de Bruin Wendy

van Oudheusden Jet
Schipper Emi
92

04
05
11-020

11-020
11-020
10:21.75

10:45.81
11:51.32
25m

25m
25m
18-11-18

22-12-18
14-10-18
Dordrecht (NED)

Rozenburg (NED)
Oosterhout (NED)

1500 vrije slag


25 rugslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
Schipper Luna

Sanders Pascale
Keijzer Judith
de Bruin Loïs
Kersten Quinty
van Sliedregt Esmée
Quispel Kitty
Toonen Merel
Bongers Mirte
Vos Alieke
Jongkoen Nora
Alla Désila
Keijzer Esther
Vos Dyanthe
Smits Lente
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Leusink Eveline
Bekkens Bente
09

09
08
06
06
09
09
08
10
09
11
06
07
10
08
09
09
07
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
20.47

22.14
22.58
22.79
22.97
23.08
23.83
24.48
24.75
24.76
25.34
25.61
25.71
25.74
25.97
26.03
27.79
28.81
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
23-3-19

6-7-19
3-6-17
18-6-16
3-10-15
6-7-19
23-3-19
30-6-18
23-3-19
30-6-18
6-7-19
18-6-16
3-6-17
23-3-19
30-6-18
30-6-18
6-7-19
1-10-16
Papendrecht (NED)

Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Strijen (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Strijen (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)

50 rugslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
de Bruin Wendy

van Haaff Rozemarijn
Belder Thirza
van Oudheusden Jet
Brasser Esmee
Kersten Quinty
van der Maas Lotte
Evers Rebecca
Schipper Emi
Dortland Lindsey
Keijzer Daphne
Bekteshi Almira
van der Burgh Maud
de Bruin Loïs
Elbers Esmeralda
Hijmans Kemangi
Keijzer Esther
Keijzer Judith
de Bruin Ilse
Bekkens Bente
Schipper Luna
Verheul Manon
van der Velden Ymke
Alla Désila
Reedijk Chava
Stolk Julia
Sanders Pascale
Vos Dyanthe
Toonen Merel
Smits Lente
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Bongers Mirte
Vos Alieke
92

02
98
04
00
06
04
92
05
98
05
00
05
06
04
02
07
08
03
07
09
05
05
06
06
05
09
10
08
08
09
10
09
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
33.50

33.73
34.26
34.85
36.00
36.96
37.09
37.25
37.45
37.86
38.20
38.43
38.52
39.56
40.08
40.65
41.71
42.15
42.67
43.89
44.51
45.38
46.29
47.09
48.08
48.13
51.03
54.04
54.09
55.07
56.42
57.53
1:00.18
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
29-10-16

7-4-18
13-2-16
30-3-19
6-10-18
6-7-19
19-1-19
28-10-17
19-5-18
4-2-17
17-3-18
3-12-16
6-7-19
6-7-19
30-6-18
2-12-17
13-4-19
1-12-18
2-2-19
16-2-19
30-3-19
6-7-19
19-1-19
20-1-18
19-1-19
2-2-19
1-6-19
10-11-18
15-9-18
9-2-19
16-2-19
6-10-18
15-9-18
Papendrecht (NED)

Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Rozenburg (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)

100 rugslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
van Haaff Rozemarijn

de Bruin Wendy
Belder Thirza
van Oudheusden Jet
Brasser Esmee
Dortland Lindsey
Evers Rebecca
Kersten Quinty
van der Maas Lotte
Schipper Emi
Bekteshi Almira
Keijzer Daphne
van der Burgh Maud
Hijmans Kemangi
Schipper Luna
de Bruin Ilse
de Bruin Loïs
Keijzer Esther
Bekkens Bente
Keijzer Judith
Elbers Esmeralda
Verheul Manon
van der Velden Ymke
Alla Désila
Sanders Pascale
Stolk Julia
Reedijk Chava
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Toonen Merel
Smits Lente
02

92
98
04
00
98
92
06
04
05
00
05
05
02
09
03
06
07
07
08
04
05
05
06
09
05
06
09
08
08
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
1:10.91

1:12.82
1:15.16
1:15.49
1:18.65
1:20.42
1:20.50
1:21.04
1:21.53
1:23.49
1:24.53
1:25.24
1:29.77
1:29.88
1:31.13
1:31.68
1:32.29
1:32.36
1:33.24
1:33.31
1:34.33
1:39.24
1:43.24
1:44.18
1:44.37
1:45.52
1:51.05
1:57.19
1:59.71
2:15.44
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
6-7-19

6-7-19
5-3-16
17-11-18
21-4-18
25-3-17
21-5-16
9-3-19
20-1-18
6-4-19
19-3-16
17-2-18
17-2-18
3-2-18
1-6-19
23-3-19
12-1-19
9-3-19
9-3-19
12-1-19
16-9-17
19-1-19
19-1-19
3-11-18
1-6-19
6-4-19
19-1-19
16-2-19
16-2-19
12-1-19
Oud-Beijerland (NED)

Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Rozenburg (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Numansdorp (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)

200 rugslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
de Bruin Wendy

van Haaff Rozemarijn
van Oudheusden Jet
Belder Thirza
Evers Rebecca
van der Maas Lotte
Dortland Lindsey
Brasser Esmee
Kersten Quinty
Schipper Emi
Bekteshi Almira
van der Burgh Maud
Elbers Esmeralda
de Bruin Ilse
de Bruin Loïs
92

02
04
98
92
04
98
00
06
05
00
05
04
03
06
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
2:35.23

2:35.64
2:42.39
2:45.08
2:53.47
2:53.85
2:55.35
2:55.77
2:58.92
3:02.83
3:02.94
3:13.20
3:14.57
3:20.05
3:33.08
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
14-10-17

9-2-19
20-10-18
9-1-16
11-3-17
23-3-19
11-3-17
3-2-18
24-11-18
15-9-18
16-4-16
6-10-18
20-10-18
12-1-19
20-10-18
Sliedrecht (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)

25 schoolslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
Schipper Luna

Keijzer Judith
Kersten Quinty
Toonen Merel
Keijzer Esther
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Bekkens Bente
de Bruin Loïs
Bongers Mirte
Vos Alieke
Sanders Pascale
Vos Dyanthe
09

08
06
08
07
09
07
06
10
09
09
10
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
23.00

23.29
23.92
25.09
25.47
26.78
27.31
27.66
27.80
28.48
29.01
29.42
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
6-10-18

21-4-18
16-4-16
21-4-18
11-3-17
17-3-18
11-3-17
16-4-16
27-10-18
17-3-18
6-10-18
6-10-18
Papendrecht (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)

50 schoolslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.
van Haaff Rozemarijn

de Bruin Wendy
Evers Rebecca
Schipper Emi
Belder Thirza
van Oudheusden Jet
van der Maas Lotte
Bekteshi Almira
Dortland Lindsey
van der Burgh Maud
Brasser Esmee
Keijzer Daphne
Hijmans Kemangi
Kersten Quinty
de Bruin Ilse
Keijzer Judith
Keijzer Esther
Elbers Esmeralda
Bekkens Bente
van der Velden Ymke
Schipper Luna
de Bruin Loïs
Reedijk Chava
Alla Désila
Verheul Manon
Toonen Merel
Stolk Julia
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Smits Lente
Vos Alieke
Sanders Pascale
Vos Dyanthe
Bongers Mirte
Leusink Eveline
Jongkoen Nora
02

92
92
05
98
04
04
00
98
05
00
05
02
06
03
08
07
04
07
05
09
06
06
06
05
08
05
09
08
09
09
10
10
09
11
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
35.15

36.31
37.12
37.33
37.58
38.27
39.54
41.73
42.48
42.85
43.01
43.78
44.34
45.50
45.92
46.04
46.25
47.10
47.59
47.73
48.80
48.91
49.82
50.08
50.34
50.61
51.08
56.16
56.27
56.34
57.33
1:00.49
1:01.04
1:02.02
1:02.67
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
50m
50m
19-11-17

2-2-19
21-1-18
16-3-19
30-1-16
14-10-18
24-3-18
28-1-17
28-1-17
11-5-19
12-1-19
12-5-18
19-5-18
2-2-19
13-4-19
6-7-19
6-7-19
24-3-18
6-7-19
7-4-18
29-9-18
6-4-19
13-4-19
7-4-18
13-4-19
6-7-19
2-2-19
29-6-19
6-4-19
29-6-19
6-4-19
12-1-19
8-12-18
29-6-19
29-6-19
Dordrecht (NED)

Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Terneuzen (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Oosterhout (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)











322

















143

142



106
103
100 schoolslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
van Haaff Rozemarijn

de Bruin Wendy
Evers Rebecca
Schipper Emi
van Oudheusden Jet
Belder Thirza
van der Maas Lotte
Dortland Lindsey
Brasser Esmee
Bekteshi Almira
van der Burgh Maud
Kersten Quinty
Hijmans Kemangi
Keijzer Daphne
de Bruin Ilse
Keijzer Esther
van der Velden Ymke
Schipper Luna
Keijzer Judith
Elbers Esmeralda
de Bruin Loïs
Verheul Manon
Bekkens Bente
Reedijk Chava
Alla Désila
Stolk Julia
Toonen Merel
Smits Lente
Vos Alieke
Bongers Mirte
Vos Dyanthe
02

92
92
05
04
98
04
98
00
00
05
06
02
05
03
07
05
09
08
04
06
05
07
06
06
05
08
08
09
10
10
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
1:17.41

1:19.90
1:22.11
1:22.54
1:23.15
1:23.97
1:26.32
1:31.61
1:31.83
1:32.32
1:34.68
1:36.53
1:37.17
1:38.95
1:41.54
1:41.90
1:43.48
1:44.52
1:46.83
1:47.01
1:48.45
1:48.75
1:49.15
1:49.40
1:50.28
1:51.59
1:51.61
2:06.25
2:09.71
2:14.77
2:16.67
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
19-11-17

18-6-16
1-10-16
30-3-19
25-11-18
14-11-15
19-11-17
18-2-17
18-6-16
30-1-16
13-1-18
30-3-19
2-12-17
13-1-18
6-7-19
30-3-19
9-2-19
30-3-19
9-2-19
6-10-18
30-3-19
16-3-19
9-2-19
23-3-19
6-10-18
23-3-19
29-6-19
9-2-19
22-9-18
8-12-18
8-12-18
Dordrecht (NED)

Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)




























189
200 schoolslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
van Haaff Rozemarijn

de Bruin Wendy
Schipper Emi
van Oudheusden Jet
Evers Rebecca
van der Maas Lotte
Belder Thirza
Bekteshi Almira
van der Burgh Maud
Dortland Lindsey
Keijzer Daphne
Hijmans Kemangi
Brasser Esmee
Kersten Quinty
de Bruin Ilse
van der Velden Ymke
Keijzer Esther
Verheul Manon
Bekkens Bente
Reedijk Chava
de Bruin Loïs
02

92
05
04
92
04
98
00
05
98
05
02
00
06
03
05
07
05
07
06
06
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
2:48.35

2:54.45
2:56.26
2:57.71
3:02.18
3:03.72
3:06.64
3:19.02
3:20.49
3:26.09
3:29.16
3:30.91
3:31.29
3:37.39
3:38.75
3:38.97
3:42.18
3:47.93
3:51.50
3:52.99
4:24.27
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
18-11-17

14-1-17
16-3-19
23-3-19
14-1-17
24-3-18
5-3-16
11-3-17
15-9-18
9-2-19
24-3-18
30-9-17
11-3-17
24-3-18
23-3-19
9-2-19
9-2-19
16-3-19
16-3-19
9-2-19
17-9-16
Dordrecht (NED)

Den Haag (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Alblasserdam (NED)

25 vlinderslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Schipper Luna

Keijzer Judith
Kersten Quinty
Sanders Pascale
van Sliedregt Esmée
Toonen Merel
Vos Alieke
Keijzer Esther
Vos Dyanthe
de Bruin Loïs
Alla Désila
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Bekkens Bente
Quispel Kitty
Bongers Mirte
09

08
06
09
09
08
09
07
10
06
06
09
07
09
10
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
18.20

19.52
20.90
22.82
23.03
23.81
24.26
25.48
25.59
25.82
27.11
27.42
27.67
28.51
31.22
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
9-2-19

3-2-18
16-1-16
9-2-19
6-4-19
12-5-18
9-2-19
13-5-17
9-2-19
16-1-16
14-5-16
12-5-18
13-5-17
6-4-19
9-2-19
Papendrecht (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)

50 vlinderslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
Evers Rebecca

van Haaff Rozemarijn
de Bruin Wendy
Belder Thirza
van der Maas Lotte
Schipper Emi
van Oudheusden Jet
Kersten Quinty
Bekteshi Almira
Elbers Esmeralda
Brasser Esmee
Dortland Lindsey
Hijmans Kemangi
van der Burgh Maud
Keijzer Judith
de Bruin Ilse
Keijzer Daphne
de Bruin Loïs
van der Velden Ymke
Schipper Luna
Keijzer Esther
Verheul Manon
Alla Désila
Bekkens Bente
Stolk Julia
Toonen Merel
Vos Alieke
Sanders Pascale
Reedijk Chava
van Sliedregt Esmée
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Smits Lente
Vos Dyanthe
Bongers Mirte
92

02
92
98
04
05
04
06
00
04
00
98
02
05
08
03
05
06
05
09
07
05
06
07
05
08
09
09
06
09
09
08
10
10
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
31.44

31.57
31.82
32.82
34.12
34.46
34.63
35.16
36.09
36.84
37.16
37.22
39.96
40.00
40.43
41.00
41.19
42.87
42.94
43.66
45.08
47.01
47.62
48.22
49.25
51.55
54.23
54.85
56.70
57.39
58.59
1:01.32
1:01.39
1:24.48
25m

25m
25m
50m
50m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
11-11-17

15-9-18
31-10-15
14-5-16
26-5-18
6-4-19
6-4-19
14-4-19
8-10-16
17-11-18
18-6-16
25-3-17
31-3-18
19-1-19
13-4-19
6-4-19
14-4-18
15-12-18
29-6-19
1-6-19
23-3-19
6-4-19
14-4-18
2-2-19
6-4-19
15-12-18
23-3-19
23-3-19
12-1-19
23-3-19
13-4-19
23-3-19
23-3-19
23-3-19
Den Haag (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Eindhoven (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Dirksland (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Giessenburg (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Dirksland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)





412
367


335










184
100 vlinderslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
de Bruin Wendy

Evers Rebecca
van Haaff Rozemarijn
van der Maas Lotte
Belder Thirza
van Oudheusden Jet
Bekteshi Almira
Schipper Emi
Kersten Quinty
Brasser Esmee
Elbers Esmeralda
Dortland Lindsey
Keijzer Judith
Hijmans Kemangi
de Bruin Loïs
Keijzer Daphne
de Bruin Ilse
van der Burgh Maud
Keijzer Esther
Bekkens Bente
92

92
02
04
98
04
00
05
06
00
04
98
08
02
06
05
03
05
07
07
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
1:11.70

1:14.99
1:15.99
1:16.31
1:17.04
1:17.75
1:24.57
1:25.23
1:27.67
1:27.69
1:29.92
1:30.44
1:35.11
1:37.97
1:38.60
1:39.07
1:41.34
1:41.55
1:43.91
1:49.85
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
50m
25m
25m
25-11-18

19-11-17
19-11-17
10-2-18
6-2-16
12-1-19
1-10-16
30-3-19
30-3-19
18-2-17
3-6-18
24-9-16
1-6-19
13-1-18
30-3-19
10-2-18
9-3-19
9-4-17
16-2-19
16-2-19
Dordrecht (NED)

Dordrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Alblasserdam (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Alblasserdam (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)












234






163
200 vlinderslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
de Bruin Wendy

van der Maas Lotte
van Oudheusden Jet
Evers Rebecca
van Haaff Rozemarijn
Kersten Quinty
Bekteshi Almira
Elbers Esmeralda
92

04
04
92
02
06
00
04
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
2:40.80

2:53.20
2:56.55
2:57.13
3:05.57
3:11.30
3:16.24
3:22.28
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
28-1-17

2-2-19
17-11-18
1-4-17
1-4-17
16-3-19
13-2-16
2-2-19
Oud-Beijerland (NED)

Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)

100 wisselslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
van Haaff Rozemarijn

de Bruin Wendy
Belder Thirza
Evers Rebecca
van Oudheusden Jet
van der Maas Lotte
Schipper Emi
Brasser Esmee
Bekteshi Almira
Dortland Lindsey
Kersten Quinty
Keijzer Daphne
van der Burgh Maud
Elbers Esmeralda
Hijmans Kemangi
de Bruin Ilse
Keijzer Esther
de Bruin Loïs
Keijzer Judith
Verheul Manon
Schipper Luna
van der Velden Ymke
Bekkens Bente
Stolk Julia
Reedijk Chava
Toonen Merel
Alla Désila
Sanders Pascale
Vos Alieke
Vos Dyanthe
Smits Lente
Scheerhoorn Laetitia
Bongers Mirte
02

92
98
92
04
04
05
00
00
98
06
05
05
04
02
03
07
06
08
05
09
05
07
05
06
08
06
09
09
10
08
09
10
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
1:10.15

1:11.49
1:14.48
1:15.29
1:15.94
1:18.10
1:20.54
1:20.67
1:21.07
1:21.77
1:21.99
1:25.75
1:25.81
1:27.76
1:29.62
1:31.27
1:31.28
1:31.65
1:32.61
1:33.67
1:34.69
1:35.79
1:36.16
1:41.46
1:42.19
1:44.52
1:46.78
1:50.00
1:50.54
1:55.52
2:00.94
2:02.66
2:11.41
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
6-7-19

6-10-18
18-6-16
26-11-17
1-12-18
30-6-18
30-6-18
6-10-18
16-4-16
3-6-17
2-2-19
30-6-18
13-4-19
30-6-18
7-4-18
13-4-19
6-4-19
6-4-19
6-4-19
6-7-19
6-4-19
6-7-19
2-2-19
13-4-19
6-7-19
6-4-19
12-5-18
6-4-19
6-4-19
6-4-19
6-4-19
6-4-19
2-6-19
Oud-Beijerland (NED)

Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Strijen (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Barendrecht (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)

200 wisselslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
de Bruin Wendy

van Haaff Rozemarijn
van Oudheusden Jet
Evers Rebecca
van der Maas Lotte
Belder Thirza
Schipper Emi
Dortland Lindsey
Brasser Esmee
Kersten Quinty
Bekteshi Almira
Hijmans Kemangi
van der Burgh Maud
de Bruin Ilse
Elbers Esmeralda
Keijzer Daphne
Keijzer Judith
Keijzer Esther
Bekkens Bente
Schipper Luna
de Bruin Loïs
Alla Désila
Reedijk Chava
Vos Alieke
Sanders Pascale
92

02
04
92
04
98
05
98
00
06
00
02
05
03
04
05
08
07
07
09
06
06
06
09
09
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
2:33.23

2:35.53
2:42.16
2:46.91
2:47.92
2:51.45
2:52.90
2:57.43
2:58.95
2:59.06
2:59.40
3:13.79
3:14.30
3:16.37
3:16.63
3:17.46
3:18.44
3:25.40
3:27.10
3:30.13
3:33.13
3:45.94
3:56.18
4:07.53
4:23.83
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
1-10-16

3-11-18
18-11-18
1-10-16
12-11-17
14-11-15
20-10-18
23-3-19
23-3-19
12-1-19
16-1-16
3-2-18
17-3-18
9-2-19
17-3-18
17-3-18
1-6-19
13-4-19
13-4-19
13-4-19
12-1-19
20-10-18
12-1-19
8-12-18
8-12-18
Oud-Beijerland (NED)

Sliedrecht (NED)
Dordrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Den Haag (NED)
Gorinchem (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Den Haag en Dordrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Sliedrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)

400 wisselslag

1.

2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
de Bruin Wendy

van Oudheusden Jet
van der Maas Lotte
Dortland Lindsey
Schipper Emi
van der Burgh Maud
92

04
04
98
05
05
11-020

11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
11-020
5:28.53

5:42.20
5:54.77
6:29.83
6:36.19
6:55.99
25m

25m
25m
25m
25m
25m
18-11-17

24-11-18
20-1-18
8-10-16
19-1-19
19-5-18
Dordrecht (NED)

Dordrecht (NED)
Rozenburg (NED)
Oud-Beijerland (NED)
ROZENBURG (NED)
Papendrecht (NED)